Category Archives: Gold Bond Winners

Gold Bond Top 9 Winners : 20 October 2017

Week 42

Winnings Number Winner Agent
£2,000 W.5459 William Kelly Standing Order
£500 G.0876 Linda Fenner Credit Card Payer
£200 TT5524 Mrs M Browne N & P Hurst
£100 I.1635 April Harding Tony Malone
£50 AB5258
F.1610
Mr S Hilbeck
Mrs J Roberts
Office Payer
Alan Dawson
£25 AZ4149
L.2818
Y.0076
N Atkinson
Mrs G Baglin
Mr B Wolseley
D M Jones
Office Payer
Spring Centre Trust

Plus   100 x £10 Winners and 100 x £5 Winners

Posted in Gold Bond Winners

Gold Bond Top 9 Winners : 13 October 2017

Week 41

Winnings Number Winner Agent
£2,000 F.5505 Mr Michael Dodd Brian Cree
£500 U.0393 Lesley Wright John Perkins
£200 K.5039 Mr M Longshaw Office Payer
£100 G.3317 John Grant Office Payer
£50 L.0980
U.1237
John Rathall
Rod Jones
Jonny Crossley
Credit Card Payer
£25 A.3114
B.6798
Z.4629
Mr B Graham
Brian Seaton
S E Meehan
Sue Crilley
Standing Order
Office Payer

Plus   100 x £10 Winners and 100 x £5 Winners

Posted in Gold Bond Winners

Gold Bond Top 9 Winners : 06 October 2017

Week 40

Winnings Number Winner Agent
£2,000 U.6980 Roy Milne Office Payer
£500 WW1025 Mrs Shaw Angela Lancaster
£200 YY3402 Julia Boyles Mick Fincher
£100 F.3016 Ian Hamilton Brian Cree
£50 JJ6725
AW4616
Mr Price
Alan Judson
Des Whelan
S Worrall
£25 Q.0819
B.1783
D.6903
Mr S Jones
Mrs J Herstell
Mrs Cane
L Spalding
Fountain News
Des Whelan

Plus   100 x £10 Winners and 100 x £5 Winners

Posted in Gold Bond Winners

Gold Bond Top 9 Winners : 29 September 2017

Week 39

Winnings Number Winner Agent
£2,000 NN5411 Mr Hicks Barry Newsham
£500 L.2911 Mr D Walker Keith Graham
£200 H.3432 Mr C Short Paul Huntley
£100 T.3392 Mrs I Marmion Office Payer
£50 L.1930
MM3141
Alan Hamilton
David Senior
Wayne Raper
Credit Card Payer
£25 B.6342
C.2333
C.2334
Mr R D W Reid
Mrs S Neill
Mrs E Bowes
David Hampson
Y Chopdat
Office Payer

Plus   100 x £10 Winners and 100 x £5 Winners

Posted in Gold Bond Winners

Gold Bond Top 9 Winners : 22 September 2017

Week 38

Winnings Number Winner Agent
£2,000 C.4208 D B Coomber Standing Order
£500 i.5706 Eileen Power Anthony Power
£200 WW0621 Miss Cidney Windle Mr T Windle
£100 VV2376 James Kerton John Baker
£50 YY1650
E.3081
Mrs S Stanley
Mr T Keegan
Chris Blinco
Roy Boswell
£25 A.3931
AW5240
JJ1954
Andrew Cogan
Mrs J Cooke
Albert Lambert
Standing Order
Mr R Prince
Jill McIntosh

Plus   100 x £10 Winners and 100 x £5 Winners

Posted in Gold Bond Winners